Maine Track Club Turkey Trot 5K

Sat November 21 - Sun November 29, 2020 Cape Elizabeth, ME 04107 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock   Pace  Age 
                                                                         Time              
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === 
1     92  Julian Gazzelloni      M      WINDHAM            ME    US      0:16:42 5:23  27  
2     455 Tim Stickney           M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:17:25 5:37  38  
3     517 Benjamin Watson        M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:17:28 5:38  32  
4     338 Owen Patry             M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:18:06 5:50  15  
5     191 Ricky Perruzzi         M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:18:12 5:52  17  
6     117 Thomas Harvey          M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:18:26 5:56  33  
7     40  Noah Blake             M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:18:31 5:58  21  
8     16  Vaughn Lindenau        M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:18:42 6:01  15  
9     17  Isaac Dinnerstein      M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:18:44 6:02  16  
10    471 TJ Niles               M      LITCHFIELD         ME    US      0:19:23 6:15  35  
11    210 Deven Abrams           M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:19:29 6:17  16  
12    526 Jason Bragg            M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:19:50 6:23  50  
13    430 Thomas Fries           M      KENNEBUNKPORT      ME    US      0:19:55 6:25  34  
14    461 Darren Winchenbach     M      Saco               ME    US      0:20:09 6:29  38  
15    5   Tanner Morrison        M      FREEPORT           ME    US      0:20:23 6:34  19  
16    477 Ben Flood              M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:20:24 6:34  39  
17    475 Mark Losacco           M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:20:26 6:35  50  
18    136 Kevin Hare             M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:20:29 6:36  23  
19    286 Jasmine Boyle          F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:20:30 6:36  25  
20    251 Tony Myatt             M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:20:35 6:38  33  
21    57  Scott Patterson        M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:20:42 6:40  50  
22    159 John Gagnon            M      LEWISTON           ME    US      0:20:53 6:44  52  
23    179 Jason Kroot            M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:20:54 6:44  32  
24    182 Noelle Maughan         F      CAPE ELIZABETHCAPE ME    US      0:20:59 6:46  29  
25    491 Michael Cwiklinski     M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:21:05 6:48  42  
26    449 Colleen Geaumont       F      FREEPORT           ME    US      0:21:07 6:48  24  
27    141 Ben McCall             M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:21:10 6:49  30  
28    174 Dylan Moulton          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:21:15 6:51  29  
29    59  Steven Dubois          M      LISBON FALLS       ME    US      0:21:23 6:53  47  
30    71  Greg Field             M      YARMOUTH           ME    US      0:21:34 6:57  60  
31    530 Brad Smith             M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:21:37 6:58  46  
32    422 Julie Ambrosino        F      BATH               ME    US      0:21:39 6:58  37  
33    29  Christopher Casey      M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:21:48 7:01  34  
34    523 Adam Ayan              M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:22:00 7:05  44  
35    135 Mark Hare              M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:22:01 7:05  54  
36    226 Paul Lennon            M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:22:01 7:06  59  
37    542 Jason Kendall          M      ETNA               NH    US      0:22:07 7:07  36  
38    397 Lorna Damren           F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:22:21 7:12  55  
39    427 Ryan Schmidt           M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:22:25 7:13  38  
40    454 Daniel King            M      KENNEBUNK          ME    US      0:22:27 7:14  59  
41    520 Rebecca Dugan          F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:22:28 7:14  29  
42    3   Sam Cohen              M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:22:31 7:15  32  
43    494 Michael Young          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:22:33 7:16  41  
44    545 B. McCalmon            M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:22:37 7:17  9   
45    546 Ryan McCalmon          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:22:39 7:18  43  
46    156 Che-Hao Saito          M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:22:43 7:19  14  
47    535 Brian Erickson         M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:22:46 7:20  33  
48    221 Finn Morris            M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:22:49 7:21  13  
49    473 Carly Traub            F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:22:49 7:21  32  
50    411 Chase Porter           M      HOLLIS CENTER      ME    US      0:22:49 7:21  13  
51    242 Chris Whitney          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:22:49 7:21  51  
52    295 Gregory Lull           M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:22:56 7:23  54  
53    519 James Romer            M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:22:59 7:24  47  
54    347 Birgitta Polson        F      PORTLANDPORTLAND   ME    US      0:23:04 7:26  32  
55    534 Ethan Niederer         M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:23:04 7:26  37  
56    314 Erin Bernard           F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:23:05 7:26  35  
57    116 Mark Lilley            M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:23:07 7:27  58  
58    272 Kirk Cratty            M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:23:10 7:28  42  
59    118 Sue Williamson         F      GORHAM             ME    US      0:23:13 7:29  56  
60    525 Laurie Nicholas        F      GORHAM             ME    US      0:23:22 7:31  51  
61    407 E. Schneider           M      OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME    US      0:23:24 7:32  12  
62    183 Christine Heinemann    F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:23:24 7:32  27  
63    472 Jim Harmon             M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:23:28 7:33  59  
64    78  Denis Dubois           M      LEWISTON           ME    US      0:23:32 7:35  69  
65    432 Mark Tidd              M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:23:38 7:37  43  
66    9   Chris Wilkes           M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:23:52 7:41  40  
67    50  Dan Coyne              M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:23:55 7:42  44  
68    138 Kevin Shea             M      DAYTON             ME    US      0:23:56 7:43  60  
69    528 Marc Cole              M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:23:59 7:43  42  
70    474 Matthew Wiggins        M      SACO               ME    US      0:24:00 7:44  42  
71    435 Kerem Durdag           M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:24:01 7:44  50  
72    344 Erin Otoole            F      BIDDEFORD          ME    US      0:24:02 7:45  35  
73    369 Sean Kelly             M      STEEP FALLS        ME    US      0:24:05 7:45  43  
74    529 Joey Doane             M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:24:08 7:47  26  
75    81  Andrzej Przeszlowsk    M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:24:12 7:48  32  
76    23  Chris Marshall         M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:24:12 7:48  38  
77    468 Danielle Currier       F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:24:21 7:51  40  
78    28  Lauren Casey           F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:24:23 7:51  38  
79    234 Kate Ryan              F      GORHAM             ME    US      0:24:25 7:52  29  
80    493 Lydia Kouletsis        F      GORHAM             ME    US      0:24:25 7:52  27  
81    507 Christopher Gorski     M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:24:27 7:52  39  
82    406 Marcy Duhamel          F      OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME    US      0:24:28 7:53  39  
83    178 Danielle Kroot         F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:24:31 7:54  30  
84    190 Jim Sparks             M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:24:32 7:54  57  
85    499 Ralph Carmona          M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:24:45 7:58  68  
86    456 Iain Cardus            M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:24:48 7:59  48  
87    316 Theo Van Dinter        M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:24:49 8:00  43  
88    337 Dj Stephens            M      WINDHAM            ME    US      0:24:55 8:02  14  
89    346 Jeff Rioux             M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:24:57 8:02  48  
90    345 Bobbie Kallner         F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:24:58 8:02  50  
91    8   Tom Trytek             M      HARPSWELL          ME    US      0:25:07 8:05  64  
92    4   Kathryn Morrison       F      FREEPORT           ME    US      0:25:07 8:05  50  
93    297 Eric Kruger            M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:25:08 8:06  53  
94    109 Richard Johnson        M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:25:09 8:06  53  
95    539 John Pearson           M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:25:11 8:07  57  
96    452 Alexis Mantis          F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:25:16 8:08  30  
97    436 Bahman Nekoie          M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:25:16 8:08  63  
98    21  Zeke Zucker            M      JEFFERSONVILLE     VT    US      0:25:20 8:10  75  
99    241 Gary Nadeau            M      BIDDEFORD          ME    US      0:25:21 8:10  59  
100   193 Andrew Kennedy         M      NORTH YARMOUTH     ME    US      0:25:23 8:11  33  
101   211 Andrew Abrams          M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:25:28 8:12  49  
102   428 Sean McNulty           M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:25:29 8:13  36  
103   184 Steve Moriarty         M      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:25:31 8:13  69  
104   538 J. Kayne               M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:25:34 8:14  11  
105   278 Tracy Sesselberg       F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:25:52 8:20  49  
106   133 Tammie Bouchard        F      POLAND             ME    US      0:25:53 8:20  48  
107   465 Stacey Leblanc         F      AUBURN             ME    US      0:25:54 8:20  47  
108   134 Bill Bouchard          M      POLAND             ME    US      0:25:54 8:21  44  
109   225 Lily Cannell           F      READFIELD          ME    US      0:25:56 8:21  15  
110   362 Bob Hoyt               M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:26:06 8:24  53  
111   49  Stephanie Williams     F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:26:07 8:25  39  
112   364 Amy Jose               F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:26:09 8:25  26  
113   154 Robert Ecker           M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:14 8:27  47  
114   155 Alex Ecker             M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:19 8:28  16  
115   265 Jessica Leclerc        F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:26:23 8:30  34  
116   444 Robert Murray          M      YARMOUTH           ME    US      0:26:25 8:31  71  
117   536 Emma Mullen            F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:27 8:31  15  
118   497 Abby Murdick           F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:26:29 8:32  15  
119   245 Dawn Roberts           F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:26:29 8:32  54  
120   498 Kent Murdick           M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:26:31 8:32  54  
121   481 Dianne White           F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:26:32 8:33  50  
122   88  John Moran             M      CUMBERLAND FORESID ME    US      0:26:35 8:34  49  
123   125 James Morin            M      DAYTON             ME    US      0:26:36 8:34  49  
124   147 Mitchell Darrow        M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:26:37 8:34  56  
125   189 Alexander Emery        M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:39 8:35  13  
126   527 Joe Hayes              M      PORTSMOUTH         NH    US      0:26:43 8:36  71  
127   153 Donald Harden          M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:26:45 8:37  69  
128   514 E. Soch                F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:50 8:38  8   
129   62  Elizabeth A Koharia    F      BIDDEFORD          ME    US      0:26:52 8:39  39  
130   384 Jennifer Peterson      F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:26:55 8:40  36  
131   482 Morgan Wheeler         F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:27:00 8:42  25  
132   233 Sean Ryan              M      GORHAM             ME    US      0:27:04 8:43  32  
133   70  Barbara Quintana       F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:27:05 8:43  60  
134   10  Carly Milkowski        F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:27:08 8:44  33  
135   220 A. Morris              M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:27:11 8:45  11  
136   405 Jim Tolles             M      OWLS HEAD          ME    US      0:27:14 8:46  75  
137   413 Kelley Herzog          F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:27:15 8:47  46  
138   237 Caroline Trinder       F      OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME    US      0:27:17 8:47  33  
139   55  Scott Woodside         M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:27:18 8:48  43  
140   504 Bob Curtis             M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:27:20 8:48  55  
141   312 Ryan Gildart           M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:27:20 8:48  13  
142   418 Valerie Levanos        F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:27:21 8:48  44  
143   437 Catherine Nekoie       F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:27:21 8:48  55  
144   222 Nina Morris            F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:27:22 8:49  43  
145   277 David Beneman          M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:27:22 8:49  61  
146   513 Mat Soch               M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:27:31 8:52  41  
147   515 W. Soch                F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:27:32 8:52  6   
148   508 Amber Rossi            F      WEST BALDWIN       ME    US      0:27:34 8:53  34  
149   485 Greg Legier            M      BIDDEFORD          ME    US      0:27:35 8:53  49  
150   453 Nicholas Lisac         M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:27:35 8:53  29  
151   467 Joe Doane              M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:27:38 8:54  59  
152   311 Matthew Gildart        M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:27:40 8:55  42  
153   160 Sarah Haskell          F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:27:41 8:55  38  
154   548 Catherine Alexander    F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:27:42 8:55  52  
155   315 Kate O'Toole           F      SACO               ME    US      0:27:43 8:56  38  
156   419 Christina Cracolici    F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:27:48 8:57  42  
157   212 Matthew Kuhrt          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:27:49 8:57  44  
158   412 Julie Nickerson        F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:27:51 8:58  44  
159   213 Kate Kuhrt             F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:27:52 8:59  45  
160   94  Adam Gutgsell          M      LISBON FALLS       ME    US      0:27:53 8:59  37  
161   15  Emma Clarke            F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:28:00 9:01  17  
162   524 Michelle Gutgsell      F      LISBON FALLS       ME    US      0:28:16 9:06  31  
163   509 Kali Waters            F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:28:27 9:10  28  
164   32  Joan Gallant           F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:28:36 9:13  61  
165   161 Jeff Nevulis           M      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:28:41 9:14  48  
166   355 Andrew Michaud         M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:28:45 9:15  50  
167   500 Mary Beth Galway       F      BUCKFIELD          ME    US      0:28:51 9:17  42  
168   288 Kristen Ellensohn      F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:28:51 9:18  51  
169   223 Gwen Cannell           F      READFIELD          ME    US      0:28:54 9:18  44  
170   256 Lewis Moynihan Iv      M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:28:55 9:19  14  
171   255 Lewis Moynihan III     M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:28:55 9:19  54  
172   257 Rebecca Moynihan       F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:28:55 9:19  45  
173   450 Laura Zandstra         F      PORTLAND, MAINE    ME    US      0:29:02 9:21  53  
174   495 Bill MacKeil           M      BIDDEFORD POOL     ME    US      0:29:04 9:22  58  
175   404 David Goodwin          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:29:07 9:22  48  
176   31  John Voisine           M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:29:16 9:26  55  
177   541 W. O'Brien             M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:29:19 9:27  10  
178   260 Anne Bilodeau          F      GORHAM             ME    US      0:29:26 9:29  57  
179   261 Thomas Grant           M      GORHAM             ME    US      0:29:31 9:30  57  
180   373 Bill Herbert           M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:29:37 9:32  69  
181   358 Don Zillman            M      SANTA FE           NM    US      0:29:40 9:33  75  
182   483 Diane Woods            F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:29:41 9:33  50  
183   131 Patti Smith            F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:29:46 9:35  57  
184   329 Deborah Moulton        F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:29:47 9:35  60  
185   1   Paul Lewandowski       M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:29:48 9:36  53  
186   376 Atoka Dumont           F      BIDDEFORD          ME    US      0:29:53 9:37  58  
187   22  Philip Carr            M      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:29:55 9:38  54  
188   239 Joan Tremberth         F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:29:56 9:38  74  
189   67  Megan Kayser           F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:29:56 9:39  18  
190   423 Joanne Martin          F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:29:58 9:39  52  
191   249 Jayne Thomas           F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:29:59 9:39  60  
192   470 L. Matzkin             M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:02 9:40  12  
193   327 Paige Begley           F      WINSLOW            ME    US      0:30:04 9:41  28  
194   264 Matthew Gilbert        M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:30:04 9:41  47  
195   492 Devon Wood             F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:05 9:41  40  
196   108 Becky St Amand         F      MILFORDMILFORD     MA    US      0:30:08 9:42  57  
197   74  Ariana Melzer          F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:30:10 9:43  42  
198   41  Phil Pierce            M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:30:11 9:43  78  
199   77  Sue Dubois             F      LEWISTON           ME    US      0:30:11 9:43  67  
200   196 Linda Davis            F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:30:12 9:44  70  
201   218 Mary Jacques           F      AUBURN             ME    US      0:30:21 9:46  49  
202   448 Irene Moon             F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:22 9:47  51  
203   99  Reed Dyer              M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:25 9:48  47  
204   101 C. Dyer-Payne          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:25 9:48  9   
205   205 Diane Bell             F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:30:28 9:49  69  
206   215 James Robbins          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:29 9:49  57  
207   518 Peter McDonald         M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:30:30 9:49  59  
208   91  Kelly Winslow          F      CASCO              ME    US      0:30:30 9:49  52  
209   505 J. Curtis              F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:30:34 9:51  12  
210   447 Michelle Boyer         F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:38 9:52  40  
211   446 Mark Boyer             M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:38 9:52  45  
212   30  Wayne Brooking         M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:41 9:53  57  
213   478 Kevin McDonald         M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:30:43 9:53  61  
214   87  Adam Pomerleau         M      SACO               ME    US      0:30:44 9:54  36  
215   80  Sybil Przeszlowski     F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:45 9:54  33  
216   486 Jen Legier             F      BIDDEFORD          ME    US      0:30:46 9:54  45  
217   86  Nickole Gagne          F      SACO               ME    US      0:30:50 9:56  33  
218   2   Jenni Casas            F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:30:50 9:56  32  
219   334 Melody Ballantyne      F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:30:52 9:56  54  
220   469 Kristen Matzkin        F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:53 9:57  46  
221   374 Chandra Leister        F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:30:54 9:57  41  
222   150 Bryan Conley           M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:30:55 9:57  32  
223   151 Matthew Conley         M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:30:56 9:58  34  
224   398 Nicole Dennen          F      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:31:02 10:00 50  
225   114 Katy Wallace           F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:31:06 10:01 44  
226   96  Cherylyn Brubaker      F      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:31:06 10:01 66  
227   97  Tom Brubaker           M      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:31:07 10:01 65  
228   54  Terrie Starling        F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:31:10 10:02 44  
229   24  Caitlin McEntee        F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:31:12 10:03 32  
230   238 Ethan Rhile            M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:31:13 10:03 45  
231   299 Mike Chabot            M      GORHAM             ME    US      0:31:18 10:05 57  
232   187 Karen Emery            F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:31:19 10:05 48  
233   188 Peter Emery            M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:31:20 10:05 48  
234   206 Steven Mantis          M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:31:21 10:06 69  
235   531 Lisa Anderson          F      SEBAGO             ME    US      0:31:22 10:06 51  
236   451 Margaret Pelton        F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:31:24 10:07 57  
237   34  Alisha Chaney          F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:31:25 10:07 30  
238   214 Catherine LÔøΩHeure F      KENNEBUNK          ME    US      0:31:27 10:08 50  
239   186 Sara Deshaies          F      LEWISTON           ME    US      0:31:35 10:10 48  
240   283 Tracie Mitchell        F      GORHAM             ME    US      0:31:39 10:12 59  
241   185 Missy Freeman          F      LEWISTON           ME    US      0:31:41 10:12 41  
242   296 Kristen Cianelli       F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:32:03 10:19 34  
243   332 Janice Cullivan        F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:32:14 10:23 46  
244   176 Ian Sample             M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:32:22 10:26 31  
245   175 Jillian Sample         F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:32:23 10:26 31  
246   279 Amanda Szala           F      FREEPORT           ME    US      0:32:23 10:26 43  
247   48  Sarah Kayser           F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:32:31 10:28 48  
248   47  John Kayser            M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:32:31 10:28 50  
249   72  Cathy Burnie           F      GRAY               ME    US      0:32:44 10:32 71  
250   289 Lindsay Salvatore      F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:32:46 10:33 39  
251   298 Toni Chabot            F      GORHAM             ME    US      0:32:53 10:35 56  
252   229 Sarah Dunphe           F      SACO               ME    US      0:33:05 10:39 30  
253   401 Marika Thompson        F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:33:07 10:40 41  
254   464 Nancy Jensen           F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:33:22 10:45 63  
255   540 C. Murdick             M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:33:29 10:47 11  
256   543 Susan Gillis           F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:33:31 10:48 59  
257   377 Jessica Conley         F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:33:35 10:49 30  
258   378 Ally Dolan             F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:33:35 10:49 27  
259   119 Michael P Layton       M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:33:38 10:50 63  
260   120 Michael H Layton       M      CUMBERLAND         ME    US      0:33:39 10:50 35  
261   442 Robert Lanigra         M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:33:40 10:50 77  
262   199 Elena Ziarnik          F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:33:48 10:53 39  
263   250 Kim Monaghan           F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:33:49 10:53 60  
264   6   Tim Morrison           M      FREEPORT           ME    US      0:33:54 10:55 44  
265   388 Jackie Reed            F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:34:03 10:58 45  
266   93  Bill Sulzberger        M      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:34:05 10:59 61  
267   27  Howard Spear           M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:34:06 10:59 69  
268   165 Shaun McKinnon         M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:34:08 11:00 62  
269   166 Michael McKinnon       M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:34:08 11:00 30  
270   7   Brendalee Trytek       F      HARPSWELL          ME    US      0:34:19 11:03 62  
271   440 Jennifer Pulvino       F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:34:20 11:03 48  
272   532 Chloe Briman           F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:34:22 11:04 14  
273   290 Chris Lydon            M      CUMBERLAND FORESID ME    US      0:34:25 11:05 46  
274   533 Jim Reeves             M      ANCHORAGE          AK    US      0:34:26 11:05 74  
275   386 Katie Reeves           F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:34:27 11:06 51  
276   63  Robert Ayotte          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:34:29 11:06 66  
277   324 Brian Brewer           M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:34:31 11:07 65  
278   438 Stephanie Drinan       F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:34:35 11:08 58  
279   363 Lisa Petruccelli       F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:34:39 11:09 49  
280   13  Stephanie Lull         F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:34:47 11:12 55  
281   512 Cristen Murray         F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:34:48 11:12 42  
282   547 R. Servidio            M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:34:49 11:13 8   
283   521 Chris Cole             F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:34:49 11:13 52  
284   522 Kelly Locke            F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:34:50 11:13 42  
285   111 Heidi McTigue          F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:34:58 11:16 59  
286   484 Christine Walp         F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:35:01 11:17 30  
287   460 Gregory Welch          M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:35:02 11:17 68  
288   356 Penny Walhstrom        F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:35:08 11:19 50  
289   322 Susan Humphreys Poi    F      AUBURN             ME    US      0:35:13 11:20 52  
290   268 Allyn Genest           M      WEST KENNEBUNK     ME    US      0:35:17 11:22 69  
291   102 Stephen Wood           M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:35:18 11:22 43  
292   145 Amy Farrell            F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:35:19 11:22 37  
293   395 Betsy Winslow          F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:35:20 11:23 58  
294   394 Dana Greer             F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:35:20 11:23 55  
295   19  Sidney Bridges         M      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:35:33 11:27 63  
296   224 John Cannell           M      READFIELD          ME    US      0:35:40 11:29 46  
297   146 Mat Farrell            M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:35:45 11:31 38  
298   426 Caroline St. Pierre    F      SACO               ME    US      0:35:45 11:31 34  
299   389 Amelia Reed            F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:35:50 11:32 15  
300   180 Dave Barnard           M      YARMOUTH           ME    US      0:35:51 11:33 77  
301   98  Laura McCormick        F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:35:55 11:34 47  
302   476 Brandon Richards       M      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:35:56 11:34 26  
303   387 Kristine Puiia         F      TOPSHAMTOPSHAM     ME    US      0:36:07 11:38 54  
304   375 Harry Dumont           M      BIDDEFORD          ME    US      0:36:20 11:42 64  
305   66  Arlene Verre           F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:36:21 11:42 51  
306   353 Sophie Park            F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:36:22 11:43 40  
307   354 Gianluca Rizzo         M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:36:24 11:43 40  
308   390 Donna Bisbee           F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:36:28 11:45 63  
309   177 Paul Good              M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:36:31 11:46 58  
310   410 Tate Porter            M      HOLLIS CENTER      ME    US      0:36:51 11:52 46  
311   336 Marissa Stephens       F      WINDHAM            ME    US      0:36:57 11:54 41  
312   69  William Quintana       M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:36:59 11:54 62  
313   399 Sam Milton             M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:37:19 12:01 44  
314   445 Marcia Feller          F      YARMOUTH           ME    US      0:37:30 12:04 72  
315   361 Shannon Mazyck         F      SACO               ME    US      0:37:34 12:06 34  
316   61  Amanda Krantz          F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:37:43 12:09 41  
317   115 Rebecca Lilley         F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:37:45 12:09 61  
318   381 Jeff Edwards           M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:37:46 12:10 70  
319   357 Kelley Owen            F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:37:54 12:12 53  
320   348 Lisa Nappi             F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:37:54 12:12 52  
321   313 Leland Yee             M      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:38:03 12:15 79  
322   424 Lana Holtan            F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:38:04 12:15 27  
323   537 Jessica Foley          F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:38:04 12:15 26  
324   60  Andrew Krantz          M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:38:18 12:20 42  
325   396 Christi Doyle          F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:38:29 12:23 51  
326   326 Daniel Hahn            M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:38:34 12:25 54  
327   270 Lori Wilson            F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:38:34 12:25 52  
328   157 Angela Ostiguy         F      MADISON            ME    US      0:38:34 12:25 45  
329   217 Sarah Cotter           F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:38:38 12:26 41  
330   149 Linda Conley           F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:38:50 12:30 54  
331   158 Kelsi Hebert           F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:38:51 12:31 28  
332   42  John Vandoloski        M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:39:03 12:35 34  
333   65  Robert Randall         M      SPRINGVALE         ME    US      0:39:21 12:40 82  
334   351 Cindy Jones            F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:39:27 12:42 63  
335   310 Diana Martin           F      BUXTON             ME    US      0:39:28 12:42 61  
336   18  Debbie Bridges         F      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:39:32 12:44 58  
337   360 Andy Beahm             M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:39:37 12:45 59  
338   359 Debbie Megna           F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:39:37 12:45 59  
339   254 Patty Asdourian        F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:39:44 12:48 60  
340   385 Anthony Schilling      M      NASHUA             NH    US      0:39:58 12:52 61  
341   200 Ashley Tarkington      F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:40:31 13:03 35  
342   139 Linda Shea             F      DAYTON             ME    US      0:40:31 13:03 61  
343   333 Mary Jipson Perry      F      AUBURN             ME    US      0:40:53 13:10 51  
344   248 Andrew Thomas          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:41:02 13:13 22  
345   33  Rebecca Tracy          F      RAYMOND            ME    US      0:41:19 13:18 65  
346   544 Kathleen Hemingway     F      BOSTON             MA    US      0:41:19 13:18 61  
347   420 E. Davis               F      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:41:28 13:21 10  
348   112 Michael Davis          M      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:41:31 13:22 43  
349   208 Peggy Littlefield      F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:41:34 13:23 55  
350   207 Dan Barker             M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:41:35 13:23 66  
351   291 Tracey Lydon           F      CUMBERLAND FORESID ME    US      0:41:35 13:23 47  
352   228 Cliff Dunphe           M      SACO               ME    US      0:41:35 13:23 71  
353   192 Kathryn Dion           F      NORTH YARMOUTH     ME    US      0:41:57 13:31 67  
354   379 Gayle Sulzberger       F      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:42:55 13:49 57  
355   68  Julie Paquette         F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:42:55 13:49 35  
356   148 Candace Benoit         F      AUSTIN             TX    US      0:43:58 14:09 57  
357   14  Sarah Hopkins          F      NORTH YARMOUTH     ME    US      0:44:09 14:13 53  
358   170 Janet O'Toole          F      CAPE ELIZABEH      ME    US      0:44:25 14:18 67  
359   434 Joseph Orlandella      M      SACO               ME    US      0:44:53 14:27 17  
360   144 Alyson Bean            F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:45:15 14:34 47  
361   194 Jim Durgin             M      LEBANON            ME    US      0:45:15 14:34 74  
362   181 Cynthia Barnard        F      YARMOUTH           ME    US      0:46:45 15:03 75  
363   236 Debi Kruk              F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:48:32 15:38 64  
364   235 Melanie Collins        F      WEST GARDINER      ME    US      0:48:32 15:38 55  
365   20  Jerry Levasseur        M      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:49:08 15:49 82  
366   285 Sandy Utterstrom       F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:49:08 15:49 76  
367   163 William Vickerson      M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:49:28 15:56 68  
368   501 Jax Guay               F      AUBURN             ME    US      0:49:31 15:57 41  
369   328 Sonya Theriault        F      BUXTON             ME    US      0:50:42 16:19 32  
370   339 Marsha Ames            F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:50:42 16:19 33  
371   53  Kyle Anderson          M      CAMBRIDGE          MA    US      0:51:34 16:36 28  
372   162 Nicole Nevulis         F      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:51:35 16:36 46  
373   511 Geraldine Schneider    F      POLAND             ME    US      0:51:36 16:37 68  
374   416 Victor Elazegui        M      GRAY               ME    US      0:52:21 16:51 33  
375   89  Mike Brooks            M      AUBURN             ME    US      0:52:56 17:02 74  
376   202 William Morgan         M      KENNEBUNK          ME    US      0:52:56 17:03 75  
377   126 Kari Voelker           F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:53:27 17:13 42  
378   417 Victor Elazegui Sr.    M      GRAY               ME    US      0:53:27 17:13 58  
379   127 C. Voelker             F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:53:28 17:13 10  
380   152 Raymond Neveu          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:55:53 18:00 81  
381   271 Douglas Noble          M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:55:57 18:01 55  
382   415 Valerie Elazegui       F      GRAY               ME    US      1:01:09 19:41 31  
383   75  Robert Melzer          M      SHEBOYGAN          WI    US      1:03:07 20:19 79  
384   76  Eloise Melzer          F      PORTLAND           ME    US      1:03:11 20:20 39  
385   100 Joanna Payne           F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      1:03:17 20:22 44  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.