Maine Track Club Turkey Trot 5K

Sat November 21 - Sun November 29, 2020 Cape Elizabeth, ME 04107 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City               State Country Clock   Pace  Age 
                                                                      Time              
===== === =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === 
1     19  Joe Satterfield     M      BOWDOINHAM         ME    US      0:16:52 5:26  41  
2     525 Shiloh Schulte      M      KENNEBUNK          ME    US      0:16:57 5:28  40  
3     97  Jack Bassett        M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:17:27 5:37  16  
4     426 Grady Satterfield   M      BOWDOINHAM         ME    US      0:17:35 5:40  14  
5     485 Peter Dininno       M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:17:39 5:41  17  
6     475 Elizabeth Handschy  F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:17:53 5:46  26  
7     477 Tim Stickney        M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:17:56 5:47  37  
8     517 Matt Homich         M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:18:06 5:50  30  
9     484 Ricky Perruzzi      M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:18:12 5:52  16  
10    507 Ethan Niederer      M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:18:19 5:54  36  
11    123 Crow Norlander      M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:18:20 5:54  30  
12    265 Adam Bendetson      M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:18:26 5:56  14  
13    510 Christophe-Heijn De M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:18:33 5:58  39  
14    296 Aidan Willitts      M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:19:25 6:15  46  
15    307 Sarah Russell       F      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:19:31 6:17  49  
16    422 Kevin Schneider     M      BAR HARBOR         ME    US      0:19:38 6:20  42  
17    535 Seth Gilbane        M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:19:45 6:22  26  
18    522 Bill Palmore        M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:19:50 6:23  51  
19    509 Meredith Anderson   F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:19:56 6:25  39  
20    375 Jackson Wilson      M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:20:06 6:29  16  
21    309 Nancy Cooper        F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:20:14 6:31  26  
22    386 Margaret Lindman    F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:20:16 6:32  26  
23    514 Jasmine Boyle       F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:20:18 6:32  24  
24    142 Lindsey Pettus      F      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:20:26 6:35  37  
25    40  Michael Davis       M      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:20:30 6:36  42  
26    328 Tony Myatt          M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:20:39 6:39  32  
27    5   Tanner Morrison     M      FREEPORT           ME    US      0:20:53 6:44  18  
28    392 Hunter Vail         M      WINDHAM            ME    US      0:20:57 6:45  15  
29    87  Chris Casey         M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:21:02 6:46  33  
30    457 Shelby Kaplan       F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:21:06 6:48  32  
31    499 Charles Kaufmann    M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:21:06 6:48  63  
32    14  Todd Reutlinger     M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:21:10 6:49  27  
33    289 Steven Dubois       M      LISBON FALLS       ME    US      0:21:18 6:52  46  
34    226 Adam Ayan           M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:21:33 6:56  43  
35    153 Morgan Costa        F      STANDISH           ME    US      0:21:37 6:58  25  
36    470 Randy Spencer       M      YARMOUTH           ME    US      0:21:40 6:59  57  
37    502 James Romer         M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:21:50 7:02  46  
38    122 Greg Field          M      YARMOUTH           ME    US      0:21:52 7:03  59  
39    121 Randy Kring         M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:21:58 7:05  29  
40    519 Jacob Coldwell      M      GORHAM             ME    US      0:22:03 7:06  41  
41    368 Harris Sibunruang   M      YARMOUTH           ME    US      0:22:12 7:09  45  
42    476 Peter Lowe          M      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:22:16 7:10  57  
43    261 Ian Tovell          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:22:17 7:11  29  
44    377 Gregory Lull        M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:22:18 7:11  53  
45    430 Kirk Cratty         M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:22:35 7:16  41  
46    504 Renee Towne         F      SACO               ME    US      0:22:41 7:18  37  
47    314 Chris Whitney       M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:22:47 7:20  50  
48    126 Deven Abrams        M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:23:01 7:25  15  
49    505 Bruce Lane          M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:23:03 7:25  60  
50    320 Iain Cardus         M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:23:07 7:27  47  
51    520 F. Petrlik          M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:23:11 7:28  11  
52    511 Mark Losacco        M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:23:14 7:29  49  
53    401 Anne Thomas         F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:23:15 7:29  38  
54    10  Tom Trytek          M      HARPSWELL          ME    US      0:23:18 7:30  63  
55    331 Sean Kelly          M      STEEP FALLS        ME    US      0:23:24 7:32  42  
56    417 Kathryn Dion        F      NORTH YARMOUTH     ME    US      0:23:25 7:33  66  
57    16  Jordan Myerowitz    F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:23:28 7:33  27  
58    452 Jessica Berg        F      TULSA              OK    US      0:23:28 7:34  32  
59    444 Mindy Charles       F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:23:29 7:34  41  
60    48  Mark Lilley         M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:23:30 7:34  57  
61    473 Sydnie Pike         F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:23:32 7:35  19  
62    133 Kevin Shea          M      BIDDEFORD          ME    US      0:23:36 7:36  59  
63    6   Sam Cohen           M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:23:37 7:36  31  
64    206 Reed Dyer           M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:23:44 7:39  46  
65    4   Kathryn Morrison    F      FREEPORT           ME    US      0:23:51 7:41  49  
66    304 F. Morris           M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:23:52 7:41  12  
67    99  Richard Bryant      M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:23:53 7:42  60  
68    129 Charlie Sullivan    M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:23:54 7:42  59  
69    330 Jon Mennealy        M      SABATTUS           ME    US      0:23:58 7:43  62  
70    508 Birgitta Polson     F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:24:02 7:44  31  
71    319 Scott Martin        M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:24:02 7:45  44  
72    412 John McAnuff        M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:24:07 7:46  46  
73    443 Lindsey Gordon      F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:24:09 7:47  29  
74    431 Maura Malia         F      WINDHAM            ME    US      0:24:13 7:48  44  
75    364 Eric Kruger         M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:24:15 7:49  52  
76    160 Diane Lavangie      F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:24:21 7:50  60  
77    183 Dana Foote          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:24:27 7:52  54  
78    350 Joey Doane          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:24:27 7:52  25  
79    478 Nye Pelton          M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:24:27 7:53  56  
80    213 Joe Connors         M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:24:32 7:54  48  
81    335 John Jensenius      M      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:24:36 7:55  66  
82    310 Holly McCarthy      F      GORHAM             ME    US      0:24:42 7:57  30  
83    167 Melissa Metivier    F      AUBURN             ME    US      0:24:47 7:59  42  
84    493 Amber Mann          F      GORHAM             ME    US      0:24:48 7:59  29  
85    71  Steve Moriarty      M      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:24:49 7:59  68  
86    348 Caroline Breton     F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:24:51 8:00  30  
87    285 Sarah Haskell       F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:24:53 8:01  37  
88    302 Ian Waldecker       M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:24:56 8:02  40  
89    305 A. Morris           M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:25:00 8:03  10  
90    188 Michael Worster     M      GORHAM             ME    US      0:25:02 8:04  32  
91    429 Neeburbunn Lewis    F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:25:14 8:08  40  
92    45  Gaeb Bouchard       M      POLAND             ME    US      0:25:16 8:08  18  
93    351 Renee Hall          F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:25:18 8:09  32  
94    125 Andrew Abrams       M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:25:19 8:09  48  
95    44  Bill Bouchard       M      POLAND             ME    US      0:25:19 8:09  43  
96    78  Jay Davison         M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:25:21 8:10  56  
97    77  Darlene Davison     F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:25:21 8:10  56  
98    325 Henry Wagg          M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:25:23 8:10  14  
99    324 Alice Wagg          F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:25:26 8:11  50  
100   441 Ben Swift           M      GORHAM             ME    US      0:25:27 8:12  19  
101   163 Michelle Gutgsell   F      LISBON             ME    US      0:25:27 8:12  30  
102   446 Caroline Kendall    F      HANOVER            NH    US      0:25:27 8:12  39  
103   205 Denis Dubois        M      LEWISTON           ME    US      0:25:28 8:12  68  
104   143 Katherine Nicoll    F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:25:32 8:13  30  
105   26  Wayne Brooking      M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:25:34 8:14  56  
106   240 Lindsay Veilleux    F      STANDISH           ME    US      0:25:34 8:14  29  
107   534 David Dargie        M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:25:40 8:16  59  
108   524 Ken Houle           M      MILTON             NH    US      0:25:43 8:17  71  
109   65  Bob MacKinnon       M      YARMOUTH           ME    US      0:25:48 8:19  64  
110   235 Bob Hoyt            M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:25:51 8:20  52  
111   162 Adam Gutgsell       M      LISBON FALLS       ME    US      0:25:56 8:21  36  
112   483 Jim Sparks          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:25:58 8:22  56  
113   102 Laura Fourre        F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:25:59 8:22  34  
114   110 Jake Fahey          M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:26:02 8:23  26  
115   166 Donald Harden       M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:26:08 8:25  68  
116   496 Daniel Roberge      M      NORTH HAMPTON      NH    US      0:26:10 8:26  53  
117   12  Cadence Atchinson   F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:26:12 8:26  38  
118   423 Cate Schneider      F      BAR HARBOR         ME    US      0:26:14 8:27  43  
119   391 Grant Jewett        M      AUBURN             ME    US      0:26:20 8:29  35  
120   98  Joel Bassett        M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:21 8:29  57  
121   523 Abigail Murdick     F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:26:22 8:30  14  
122   529 Kent Murdick        M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:26:23 8:30  53  
123   373 Hank Sesselberg     M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:24 8:30  51  
124   371 Tracy Sesselberg    F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:24 8:30  47  
125   135 Jeffrey L’Heureux M      OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME    US      0:26:26 8:31  42  
126   81  Dawn Roberts        F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:26:30 8:32  53  
127   306 Nina Morris         F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:31 8:32  42  
128   385 Joseph Doane        M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:31 8:32  58  
129   86  Lauren Casey        F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:38 8:35  37  
130   175 Danielle Sterling   F      DURHAM             ME    US      0:26:40 8:35  37  
131   80  Alison Jacoby       F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:26:42 8:36  52  
132   221 Matthew Kuhrt       M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:42 8:36  43  
133   22  Allyson Miller      F      SACO               ME    US      0:26:44 8:37  32  
134   173 Barbara Buck        F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:26:49 8:38  59  
135   222 Kate Kuhrt          F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:49 8:38  44  
136   108 A. Emery            M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:49 8:38  12  
137   501 Elise Moloney       F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:26:49 8:38  30  
138   107 Peter Emery         M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:26:50 8:38  47  
139   365 Emily Brooker       F      NORTH WATERBORO    ME    US      0:26:50 8:39  25  
140   113 Stephen B Jacobs    M      GREENE             ME    US      0:26:52 8:39  61  
141   532 Jeff Rioux          M      KENNEBUNK          ME    US      0:26:53 8:40  47  
142   104 Bobbie Kallner      F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:26:53 8:40  49  
143   2   Carly Milkowski     F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:27:00 8:42  32  
144   322 Allison Foster      F      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:27:10 8:45  36  
145   109 Jean Fahey          F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:27:14 8:46  58  
146   337 Ann-Marie Dionne    F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:27:16 8:47  39  
147   55  John Voisine        M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:27:17 8:47  54  
148   84  Dan Coyne           M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:27:19 8:48  42  
149   156 Darlene Beach       F      AUBURN             ME    US      0:27:24 8:50  67  
150   29  Richard Johnson     M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:27:28 8:51  52  
151   512 Robert Curtis       M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:27:37 8:54  54  
152   194 Margaritt McNulty   F      WINDHAM            ME    US      0:27:40 8:55  66  
153   112 Joan Gallant        F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:27:41 8:55  60  
154   155 Kari Voelker        F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:27:52 8:59  41  
155   472 Amber Rossi         F      WEST BALDWIN       ME    US      0:27:54 8:59  33  
156   180 David Beneman       M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:27:54 8:59  60  
157   131 Jeff Nevulis        M      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:28:03 9:02  47  
158   435 John Leeming        M      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:28:09 9:04  62  
159   313 Hope Lanza          F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:28:11 9:05  37  
160   262 Terrie Bourke       F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:28:18 9:07  54  
161   239 Don Zillman         M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:28:22 9:08  74  
162   436 Kate Kelly          F      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:28:24 9:09  61  
163   62  Mark Sundermann     M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:28:34 9:12  65  
164   468 Lewis Moynihan Iv   M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:28:36 9:13  13  
165   466 Lewis Moynihan III  M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:28:36 9:13  53  
166   359 Sean Ryan           M      GORHAM             ME    US      0:28:40 9:14  31  
167   467 Rebecca Moynihan    F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:28:41 9:14  44  
168   311 Matthew Gildart     M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:28:41 9:14  41  
169   83  Stephanie Williams  F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:28:41 9:14  38  
170   212 Brenda Day          F      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:28:42 9:14  55  
171   59  Matthew Most        M      DENVER             CO    US      0:28:43 9:15  48  
172   58  Sylvia Most         F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:28:45 9:16  52  
173   7   Carina Berg         F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:28:45 9:16  30  
174   51  Kenneth Simons      M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:28:46 9:16  56  
175   50  Gwendolyn Simons    F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:28:48 9:17  54  
176   489 O. Linscott         M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:28:50 9:17  11  
177   395 Christina Killoran  F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:28:53 9:18  44  
178   521 Heidi McDonald      F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:28:59 9:20  56  
179   438 Art Schnell         M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:29:01 9:21  71  
180   312 R. Gildart          M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:29:10 9:23  12  
181   449 Margaret Lepage     F      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:29:11 9:24  60  
182   451 Kimlee Dustin       F      HEBRON             ME    US      0:29:11 9:24  54  
183   439 Charles Dyer        M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:29:15 9:25  28  
184   397 Michelle Durgin     F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:29:16 9:26  47  
185   462 Diane Woods         F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:29:17 9:26  49  
186   463 Irene Moon          F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:29:17 9:26  50  
187   202 Shaun McKinnon      M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:29:20 9:27  61  
188   340 Tom Gaudrault       M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:29:21 9:27  50  
189   332 Alisha Chaney       F      GRAY               ME    US      0:29:22 9:27  29  
190   432 Kim Pelletier       F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:29:23 9:28  41  
191   433 Matthew Pelletier   M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:29:23 9:28  41  
192   192 Alvin Bugbee Sr     M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:29:24 9:28  71  
193   137 Rusty Dyke          M      WINTHROP           ME    US      0:29:27 9:29  58  
194   136 Suzanne Baack Dyke  F      WINTHROP           ME    US      0:29:27 9:29  44  
195   211 Kimberly Yorkey     F      POLAND             ME    US      0:29:28 9:29  47  
196   440 Lori Wilson         F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:29:28 9:29  50  
197   1   Paul Lewandowski    M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:29:31 9:30  52  
198   518 Jacob Arenstam      M      BUXTON             ME    US      0:29:32 9:31  29  
199   9   Christopher Wilkes  M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:29:33 9:31  39  
200   442 Ginger Reoch        F      GORHAM             ME    US      0:29:34 9:31  46  
201   207 David Arenstam      M      SACO               ME    US      0:29:37 9:32  57  
202   287 Gena Doyle          F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:29:37 9:32  41  
203   288 Ian Doyle           M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:29:37 9:32  40  
204   196 Ariana Melzer       F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:29:39 9:33  41  
205   506 Emma Clarke         F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:29:39 9:33  16  
206   308 Lynn Earnest        F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:29:43 9:34  51  
207   453 Janice Cullivan     F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:29:45 9:35  45  
208   329 Maureen Mennealy    F      SABATTUS           ME    US      0:29:49 9:36  59  
209   338 Bob Scarpelli       M      OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME    US      0:29:57 9:39  64  
210   342 C. Gaudrault        F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:29:57 9:39  9   
211   228 Kelly Winslow       F      CASCO              ME    US      0:29:58 9:39  51  
212   343 Lila Gaudrault      F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:00 9:40  16  
213   237 Paige Begley        F      AUGUSTA            ME    US      0:30:07 9:42  27  
214   299 Anne Bilodeau       F      GORHAM             ME    US      0:30:17 9:45  56  
215   8   Nick Bakelmun       M      WISCASSET          ME    US      0:30:22 9:47  24  
216   513 Chandra Leister     F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:30:22 9:47  40  
217   216 E. Soch             F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:28 9:49  7   
218   215 Mathew Soch         M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:28 9:49  40  
219   214 Cristen Murray      F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:28 9:49  41  
220   146 Cherylyn Brubaker   F      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:30:29 9:49  65  
221   147 Tom Brubaker        M      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:30:34 9:50  64  
222   294 Christy Gunduz      F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:30:37 9:52  43  
223   492 Julie Degenhardt    F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:30:37 9:52  44  
224   106 Karen Emery         F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:30:37 9:52  47  
225   480 Shannon Johnson     F      WINDHAM            ME    US      0:30:39 9:52  36  
226   203 Michael McKinnon    M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:30:41 9:53  29  
227   24  Philip Pierce       M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:30:41 9:53  77  
228   20  Michael Chadbourne  M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:30:49 9:55  64  
229   378 Linda Davis         F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:30:51 9:56  69  
230   488 S. Linscott         M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:30:51 9:56  7   
231   409 Howard Spear        M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:30:52 9:56  68  
232   490 Chris Linscott      M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:30:53 9:57  46  
233   115 Rick Obrien         M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:30:53 9:57  72  
234   388 Kris Deveau         F      LEWISTON           ME    US      0:30:59 9:59  55  
235   533 Johnathan Alkire    M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:31:02 10:00 35  
236   277 F. Goodwin          M      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:31:05 10:01 8   
237   177 Jennifer Pulvino    F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:31:06 10:01 47  
238   274 Alyssa Goodwin      F      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:31:07 10:01 43  
239   3   Tim Morrison        M      FREEPORT           ME    US      0:31:12 10:03 43  
240   148 Melissa Boire       F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:31:13 10:03 41  
241   384 Luis Perez          M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:31:18 10:05 50  
242   474 Melissa Labbe       F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:31:22 10:06 50  
243   486 Linda Weare         F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:31:26 10:07 57  
244   374 Renee Daniels       F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:31:30 10:09 48  
245   276 H. Goodwin          F      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:31:34 10:10 12  
246   275 Christopher Goodwin M      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:31:34 10:10 43  
247   267 Jennifer Barrows    F      GORHAM             ME    US      0:31:40 10:12 60  
248   494 Gregory Welch       M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:31:42 10:13 67  
249   286 Susan Gillis        F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:31:43 10:13 58  
250   169 Matt Dragos         M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:31:44 10:13 58  
251   91  Maureen Keeley      F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:31:46 10:14 58  
252   284 Ryan Ridky          M      AUGUSTA            ME    US      0:31:49 10:15 39  
253   260 Chip Ridky          M      BELGRADE LAKES     ME    US      0:31:49 10:15 65  
254   479 Margaret Pelton     F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:31:52 10:16 56  
255   140 Dan Barker          F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:31:56 10:17 65  
256   459 Kelly Moss          F      GORHAM             ME    US      0:31:57 10:17 48  
257   363 Connie Haley        F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:32:01 10:19 62  
258   399 Bethany Wilson      F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:32:03 10:19 41  
259   318 Peter McDonald      M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:32:04 10:20 58  
260   76  Mary London         F      TOPSHAM            ME    US      0:32:05 10:20 60  
261   248 Cindy Palmer        F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:32:06 10:20 50  
262   273 Deb Sinclair        F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:32:06 10:20 63  
263   229 Robert Lanigra      M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:32:06 10:20 76  
264   356 Lisa Anderson       F      SEBAGO             ME    US      0:32:15 10:23 50  
265   174 Cathy Burnie        F      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:32:21 10:25 70  
266   408 Amanda Szala        F      FREEPORT           ME    US      0:32:23 10:26 42  
267   398 Joan Tremberth      F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:32:25 10:27 73  
268   531 Pam Black           F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:32:28 10:27 49  
269   210 Cindy Hilton        F      BIDDEFORD          ME    US      0:32:30 10:28 55  
270   298 L. Matzkin          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:32:32 10:29 11  
271   132 Nicole Nevulis      F      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:32:38 10:31 44  
272   69  E. Fick             F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:32:39 10:31 8   
273   30  T. Johnson          F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:32:40 10:31 8   
274   67  Nathaniel Fick      M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:32:41 10:31 41  
275   32  Philip Carr         M      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:32:42 10:32 53  
276   383 Dagny St.John       F      WOOLWICH           ME    US      0:32:43 10:32 75  
277   297 Kristen Matzkin     F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:32:44 10:32 45  
278   424 Jen Lewis           F      PARSONSFIELD       ME    US      0:32:46 10:33 65  
279   425 Jim Baron           M      PARSONSFIELD       ME    US      0:32:47 10:33 64  
280   349 Bobbie Touchin      F      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:32:48 10:34 56  
281   204 Sue Dubois          F      LEWISTON           ME    US      0:32:49 10:34 66  
282   381 Diane Dube          F      LEWISTON           ME    US      0:32:49 10:34 59  
283   301 Karen Barlow        F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:32:53 10:35 51  
284   437 Kimberly Monaghan   F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:32:56 10:36 59  
285   341 Amy Gaudrault       F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:33:01 10:38 45  
286   527 Don Song            M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:33:03 10:39 48  
287   254 Angelina Phillips   F      WINDHAM            ME    US      0:33:05 10:39 51  
288   526 Kelly Brochu        F      BATH               ME    US      0:33:05 10:39 45  
289   487 Amanda Lynch        F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:33:10 10:41 44  
290   200 Elizabeth Bridges   F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:33:15 10:42 57  
291   199 John B Bridges Jr   M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:33:16 10:43 58  
292   124 Carol Adams         F      CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME    US      0:33:17 10:43 66  
293   420 Loren Arford        F      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:33:22 10:45 66  
294   362 Mike Chabot         M      GORHAM             ME    US      0:33:24 10:45 55  
295   47  Diane Visich        F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:33:24 10:45 61  
296   159 Michael Layton      M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:33:34 10:48 62  
297   402 Jayne Thomas        F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:33:35 10:49 59  
298   361 Toni Chabot         F      GORHAM             ME    US      0:33:38 10:50 55  
299   103 Johna King          F      YARMOUTH           ME    US      0:33:42 10:51 52  
300   360 Kathy Camire        F      BIDDEFORD          ME    US      0:33:45 10:52 59  
301   250 Paul Good           M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:33:48 10:53     
302   471 Katy Wallace        F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:33:49 10:53 43  
303   528 C. Murdick          M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:33:51 10:54 10  
304   253 Megan Zabenko       F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:34:00 10:57 22  
305   241 Ben Towne           M      SACO               ME    US      0:34:01 10:57 41  
306   88  Michelle Orne       F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:34:03 10:58 52  
307   530 Martha Murdick      F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:34:04 10:58 46  
308   171 Lori Lindner        F      GRAY               ME    US      0:34:06 10:59 37  
309   227 Shannon Shanning    F      POLAND             ME    US      0:34:10 11:00 41  
310   516 Bill MacKeil        M      BIDDEFORD POOL     ME    US      0:34:13 11:01 57  
311   515 Maureen MacKeil     F      BIDDEFORD POOL     ME    US      0:34:14 11:01 58  
312   243 Melissa Beall       F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:34:16 11:02 51  
313   13  William Quintona    M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:34:19 11:03 61  
314   503 Amelia Reed         F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:34:26 11:05 14  
315   414 Dave Barnard        M      YARMOUTH           ME    US      0:34:32 11:07 76  
316   295 Christina Willitts  F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:34:36 11:08 46  
317   170 Theresa Bodick      F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:34:50 11:13 56  
318   456 Allyn Genest.       M      WEST KENNEBUNK     ME    US      0:34:50 11:13 68  
319   257 H. Iacuessa         M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:34:57 11:15 11  
320   258 Geoffrey Iacuessa   M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:34:57 11:15 39  
321   256 Kristie Iacuessa    F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:34:57 11:15 40  
322   303 Joline Waldecker    F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:34:58 11:16 38  
323   460 Laura Zandstra      F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:35:16 11:21 52  
324   245 Cliff Dunphe        M      SACO               ME    US      0:35:24 11:24 70  
325   427 Sarah Choi          F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:35:25 11:24 47  
326   410 Sylvia Harkins      F      WINDHAM            ME    US      0:35:28 11:25 53  
327   197 Eloise Melzer       F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:35:31 11:26 38  
328   64  Heidi McTigue       F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:35:31 11:26 58  
329   394 Brian Fish          M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:35:36 11:28 45  
330   281 Pamela Igelsrud     F      AUGUSTA            ME    US      0:35:39 11:29 45  
331   79  Sherry Missig       F      YARMOUTH           ME    US      0:35:41 11:29 57  
332   101 Miranda Smith       F      HARPSWELL          ME    US      0:35:41 11:29 57  
333   21  Loren Lathrop       M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:35:50 11:32 69  
334   498 Leland Yee          M      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:36:20 11:42 78  
335   293 Donna Bisbee        F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:36:22 11:43 62  
336   39  Theodore Britt Brit M      TOPSHAM            ME    US      0:36:25 11:44 43  
337   38  A. Britt            F      TOPSHAM            ME    US      0:36:25 11:44 8   
338   60  Carrie Begley       F      FREEPORT           ME    US      0:36:28 11:45 40  
339   94  Joe Sanderson       M      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:36:44 11:50 57  
340   390 Tracey Lydon        F      CUMBERLAND FORESID ME    US      0:37:01 11:55 46  
341   396 Rebecca Bell        F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:37:02 11:56 60  
342   182 Angela Ostiguy      F      MADISON            ME    US      0:37:11 11:58 44  
343   347 Beth Neuts          F      FREEPORT           ME    US      0:37:11 11:58 32  
344   56  Kristen Cianelli    F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:37:12 11:59 33  
345   57  Ariane Bowie        F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:37:12 11:59 28  
346   255 Steve Richard       M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:37:14 11:59 57  
347   158 Kathy Bowe          F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:37:20 12:01 47  
348   68  Margaret Angell     F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:37:29 12:04 42  
349   70  K. Fick             F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:37:29 12:04 6   
350   283 Penny Howard        M      GORHAM             ME    US      0:37:35 12:06 50  
351   157 John Herrman        M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:37:35 12:06 55  
352   33  Michael Lyne        M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:37:51 12:11 43  
353   35  Patricia Fortunato  F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:37:51 12:11 35  
354   34  Carey Dietz         F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:37:52 12:12 42  
355   11  Brendalee Trytek    F      HARPSWELL          ME    US      0:38:05 12:16 61  
356   49  Rebecca Lilley      F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:38:27 12:23 60  
357   93  Drew Buckley        M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:38:28 12:23 60  
358   92  Matt Swift          M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:38:28 12:23 48  
359   238 Charles Greer       M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:38:29 12:23 75  
360   75  Patty Asdourian     F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:38:29 12:24 59  
361   393 Kathleen Vail       F      WINDHAM            ME    US      0:38:40 12:27 48  
362   195 Sean McNulty        M      WINDHAM            ME    US      0:38:42 12:28 35  
363   111 Brian Fahey         M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:38:50 12:30 57  
364   154 Diane Mace          F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:38:50 12:30 47  
365   186 Diana Martin        F      BUXTON             ME    US      0:38:51 12:31 60  
366   355 Sarah Cotter        F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:38:57 12:32 40  
367   139 Maija Dyke          F      LIVERMORE FALLS    ME    US      0:39:13 12:38 26  
368   138 Corey Dyke          M      LIVERMORE FALLS    ME    US      0:39:14 12:38 25  
369   406 Linda Conley        F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:39:19 12:40 53  
370   280 Jan Bosse           F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:39:41 12:47 68  
371   278 Melissa Libby       F      LIMINGTON          ME    US      0:39:58 12:52 45  
372   190 Jim Durgin          M      LEBANON            ME    US      0:40:46 13:08 73  
373   380 Debra Gillis        F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:40:48 13:08 44  
374   172 Kimberly Briere     F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:41:23 13:19 35  
375   270 Natalie Burns       F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:41:36 13:24 60  
376   271 James Robbins       M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:41:36 13:24 56  
377   233 Mathew Farrell      M      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:41:43 13:26 37  
378   191 Robert Randall      M      SPRINGVALE         ME    US      0:41:48 13:28 81  
379   336 Jerry Levasseur     M      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:41:49 13:28 80  
380   144 Janet O'Toole       F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:41:52 13:29 66  
381   141 Peggy Littlefield   F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:41:54 13:29 54  
382   184 Christi Doyle       F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:41:59 13:31 50  
383   259 Jackie Reed         F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:41:59 13:31 44  
384   208 Gary Gillespie      M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:41:59 13:31 65  
385   209 Priscilla Gillespie F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:42:00 13:31 70  
386   90  Rebecca Tracy       F      RAYMOND            ME    US      0:42:43 13:45 64  
387   41  Debbie Bridges      F      BRUNSWICK          ME    US      0:42:49 13:47 57  
388   454 Natalie Flynn       F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:42:51 13:48 34  
389   232 Amy Farrell         F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:43:10 13:54 36  
390   251 Gayle Martin        F      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:43:18 13:57 58  
391   176 William Vickerson   M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:43:31 14:01 67  
392   178 Marilyn Ney         F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:43:35 14:02 72  
393   263 Michelle Janosik    F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:43:38 14:03 54  
394   219 Gene Corbett        M      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:43:56 14:09 72  
395   127 Susan Hemond        F      CUMBERLAND FORESID ME    US      0:43:58 14:10 59  
396   128 Debbie Megna        F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:43:59 14:10 58  
397   317 Jana Grant          F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:44:03 14:11 35  
398   134 Linda Shea          F      BIDDEFORD          ME    US      0:44:05 14:12 60  
399   389 Chris Lydon         M      CUMBERLAND FORESID ME    US      0:44:15 14:15 45  
400   292 Sandy Utterstrom    F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:44:35 14:21 74  
401   130 Chris Woods         F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:45:20 14:36 58  
402   234 Judy Katzel         F      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:45:21 14:36 59  
403   161 Janet Fierro        F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:45:34 14:40 65  
404   344 Thomas Hill         M      CAPE ELIZABETH     ME    US      0:45:35 14:41 29  
405   247 Andrew Norsworthy   M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:45:54 14:47 15  
406   246 Serena Norsworthy   F      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:45:55 14:47 41  
407   269 Heather Lavallee    F      WINDHAM            ME    US      0:45:56 14:47 51  
408   37  I. Britt            M      TOPSHAM            ME    US      0:46:46 15:03 10  
409   42  Amanda Durost       F      EASTON             ME    US      0:47:29 15:17 44  
410   43  Tammie Bouchard     F      POLAND             ME    US      0:47:29 15:17 47  
411   415 Cynthia Barnard     F      YARMOUTH           ME    US      0:47:42 15:21 74  
412   366 Stephen Martin      M      NORTH WATERBORO    ME    US      0:49:51 16:03 27  
413   36  Eliza Britt         F      TOPSHAM            ME    US      0:50:12 16:10 41  
414   404 Daniel Foley        M      SCARBOROUGH        ME    US      0:51:17 16:31 85  
415   327 William J Morgan    M      KENNEBUNK          ME    US      0:51:50 16:41 74  
416   150 Mike Brooks         M      LEWISTON           ME    US      0:51:51 16:42 73  
417   61  Douglas Noble       M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:52:57 17:03 54  
418   85  Raymond Neveu       M      PORTLAND           ME    US      0:53:00 17:04 80  
419   220 Susan Corbett       F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:53:06 17:06 70  
420   434 Niki Cordice        F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:53:13 17:08 51  
421   279 Toni Bailey         F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:53:16 17:09 53  
422   95  Christy Gardner     F      LEWISTON           ME    US      0:54:56 17:41 36  
423   290 Alyson Bean         F      SOUTH PORTLAND     ME    US      0:55:05 17:44 46  
424   497 Angela Tibbetts     F      NORTH WATERBORO    ME    US      0:55:05 17:44 36  
425   236 Lisa Petruccelli    F      WESTBROOK          ME    US      0:55:07 17:45 48  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.